piektdiena, 2002. gada 28. jūnijs

Ziemeļjaunupe (Ventspils)

Category: KĀPA 2002 1. diena
Map/area: Ziemeļjaunupe (Ventspils)
Organiser: OK Kāpa
Country: Latvia
Discipline: H21K
 

 










Kāpa 2002 Ventspils  28-30-Jun-2002   H21K  6.6 km  15 kp/5.2 km  16 kp/8.2 km  15 kp

1. Gundars Rusovs          Auseklis - LSPA              42:34 (1)  34:46 (1)  53:38 (8)  130:58
2. Gunārs Ikaunieks        Madonas BJSS                 48:23 (4)  35:49 (2)  51:15 (4)  135:27
3. Kristaps Kaimiņš        OK Ogre                      53:57 (15) 37:16 (5)  46:02 (1)  137:15
4. Arturas Visockas        Sakas                        47:31 (3)  40:25 (16) 51:14 (3)  139:10
5. Juris Varess            OK Azimuts                   49:13 (5)  38:47 (11) 52:30 (6)  140:30
6. Aigars Kokins           Purva Bridējs                49:54 (8)  37:40 (8)  53:16 (7)  140:50
7. Rūdolfs Freimanis       Silva                        51:43 (13) 36:06 (4)  54:11 (10) 142:00
8. Ivars Ščerbickis        Purva Bridējs                47:30 (2)  37:32 (7)  57:05 (17) 142:07
9. Vents Ozoliņš           OK Piepe                     49:51 (7)  38:18 (10) 59:13 (24) 147:22
10.Raimonds Bondars        ind.                         51:03 (9)  40:19 (15) 56:02 (14) 147:24
11.Janeks Bauers           BALTA                        57:59 (29) 38:01 (9)  51:27 (5)  147:27
12.Mindaugas Grašis        ind.                         56:45 (23) 37:30 (6)  55:08 (12) 149:23
13.Juris Dzenītis          ind.                         51:42 (12) 43:19 (30) 57:47 (19) 152:48
14.Ainārs Šiliņš           OK Alnis                     51:15 (10) 39:18 (12) 63:06 (33) 153:39
15.Raitis Briedis          Burkānciems                  56:52 (24) 40:15 (14) 56:34 (16) 153:41
16.Aleksandrs  Rogožins    OK Stiga                     57:44 (27) 47:03 (40) 50:48 (2)  155:35
17.Aigars Britmanis        OK Saldus                    54:40 (17) 41:59 (24) 59:17 (25) 155:56
18.Rolands Melbārdis       SK Brīvnieki                 55:31 (19) 41:22 (20) 59:48 (26) 156:41
19.Dainis Trēziņš          Burkānciems                  52:04 (14) 47:28 (43) 58:52 (23) 158:24
20.Andris Strazdiņš        ind.                         57:45 (28) 40:09 (13) 60:52 (27) 158:46
21.Leons Peļņa             OK Azimuts                   62:26 (46) 42:13 (25) 54:22 (11) 159:01
22.Jānis Lazdāns           SK Brīvnieki                 55:07 (18) 40:59 (18) 63:26 (36) 159:32
23.Darius Milasauskas      Sakas                        60:33 (40) 41:45 (21) 57:20 (18) 159:38
24.Linards Kalvāns         OK Meridiāns                 60:22 (37) 41:57 (23) 58:07 (20) 160:26
25.Gatis Gailītis          ind.                         57:27 (25) 40:53 (17) 63:59 (41) 162:19
26.Jānis Actiņš            ind.                         55:40 (20) 44:28 (33) 63:26 (36) 163:34
27.Andris Širvis           ind.                         59:57 (33) 42:23 (27) 64:25 (43) 166:45
28.Jānis Taukačs           ind.                         57:33 (26) 42:14 (26) 67:08 (49) 166:55
29.Raivis Reinsons         ind.                         56:37 (21) 47:54 (46) 63:50 (38) 168:21
30.Aidas Katarskis         Sakas                        54:38 (16) 51:50 (56) 62:03 (31) 168:31
31.Gundars Draudiņš        ind.                         59:46 (32) 44:11 (32) 65:57 (46) 169:54
32.Valters Freidenfelds    ind.                         61:34 (43) 46:44 (38) 62:21 (32) 170:39
33.Ivars Keomegi           OK Alūksne                   60:19 (36) 44:35 (34) 65:58 (47) 170:52
34.Andris Valdmanis        ZVOC-Azimuts-Valmieras BJSS  56:39 (22) 51:04 (52) 63:10 (34) 170:53
35.Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš      ind.                         66:40 (53) 43:26 (31) 60:53 (28) 170:59
36.Reinis Nīmanis          ind.                         61:15 (42) 47:22 (42) 66:25 (48) 175:02
37.Mareks Indāns           ind.                         59:58 (34) 51:22 (53) 63:59 (41) 175:19
38.Edgars Jansons          SK Verners                   64:12 (47) 48:15 (48) 63:15 (35) 175:42
39.Ivars Vanadziņš         SK Verners                   60:25 (39) 47:57 (47) 71:36 (60) 179:58
40.Kristaps Epners         ind.                         64:26 (49) 50:30 (51) 67:17 (50) 182:13
41.Mārtiņš Logins          SK Verners                   64:23 (48) 51:35 (54) 69:50 (54) 185:48
42.Alvis Mats              ind.                         60:22 (37) 57:12 (65) 69:11 (53) 186:45
43.Andis Smilga            ZVOC-Azimuts-Valmieras BJSS  61:12 (41) 55:07 (61) 70:54 (58) 187:13
44.Edijs Šmits             Auseklis - LSPA              62:01 (45) 48:39 (49) 77:17 (69) 187:57
45.Vladimirs Ļašs          ind.                         61:46 (44) 68:57 (75) 58:12 (21) 188:55
46.Aivis Stračinskis       ZVOC-Azimuts-Valmieras BJSS  73:36 (59) 46:27 (37) 69:54 (55) 189:57
47.Roberts Krusts          Purva Bridējs                66:04 (52) 52:43 (58) 71:40 (61) 190:27
48.Māris Vabulnieks        OK Alūksne                   60:11 (35) 55:43 (62) 74:54 (65) 190:48
49.Māris Ozoliņš           Auseklis - LSPA              83:52 (67) 45:14 (36) 65:24 (45) 194:30
50.Andis Celinskis         ZVOC-Azimuts-Valmieras BJSS  65:54 (51) 51:50 (56) 76:50 (68) 194:34
51.Gints Eglītis           ind.                         65:21 (50) 51:38 (55) 80:53 (72) 197:52
52.Kārlis Smilga           Purva Bridējs                72:59 (58) 57:18 (66) 71:07 (59) 201:24
53.Armands Šmits           ind.                         73:39 (60) 56:37 (64) 74:36 (63) 204:52
54.Uldis Metums            Purva Bridējs                72:39 (57) 56:11 (63) 80:49 (71) 209:39
55.Māris Ruģelis           OK Magnēts                   51:36 (11) 86:55 (79) 74:53 (64) 213:24
56.Aldis Strožs            Nedzirdīgo sports/Zaļā papa  74:38 (61) 64:49 (73) 81:13 (73) 220:40
57.Kaspars Staņa           ind.                         77:56 (64) 53:03 (59) 97:10 (81) 228:09
58.Ģirts Strujevičs        OK Magnēts                   88:34 (71) 57:51 (67) 83:49 (74) 230:14
59.Ģirts Slaviņš           ind.                         84:20 (68) 63:17 (70) 92:21 (78) 239:58
60.Juris Pupainis          Purva Bridējs                75:14 (62) 64:39 (72)101:27 (82) 241:20
61.Māris Eliņš             OK Alnis                    103:21 (74) 63:35 (71) 87:22 (76) 254:18
62.Austris Krastiņš        ind.                        111:44 (75) 69:53 (76) 76:12 (67) 257:49
63.Valdis Renerts          ind.                         49:27 (6)   DISQ      55:45 (13)
64.Uldis Vēciņš            Silva                        68:16 (54) 53:53 (60)  DISQ
65.Juris Bune              OK Ogre                      85:04 (70) 47:53 (45)  DISQ
66.Uldis Miglāns           ind.                         69:53 (55) 47:03 (40)  DISQ
67.Didzis Krūmiņš          ind.                         80:46 (66) 62:34 (69)  DISQ
68.Jānis Balevičs          LU                           76:30 (63)  DISQ      53:45 (9)
69.Dainoras Saunorius      Sakas                         DISQ      49:58 (50) 72:42 (62)
70.Raimondas Pasternackis  Sakas                         DISQ      47:31 (44) 67:25 (51)
71.Juris Golubeckis        ind.                         84:55 (69)  DISQ      78:10 (70)
72.Pēteris Smirnovs        ZS 19. k. bat.               59:05 (31)  DISQ      93:57 (80)
73.Andris Vanags           ind.                         90:17 (72)  DISQ      92:48 (79)
74.Mārtiņš Štāks           ZS 19. k. bat.               71:26 (56)  DISQ     122:34 (85)
75.Ingus Bunkovskis        ind.                          DISQ      66:01 (74) 75:00 (66)
76.Gints Mauliņš           ind.                          DISQ      92:29 (80)113:08 (84)
77.Gints Gritāns           BALTA                                   36:05 (3)  61:25 (30)
78.Pēteris Hokkonens       LU                                      41:16 (19) 56:27 (15)
79.Jānis Pikšēns           SK Brīvnieki                            43:07 (29) 63:50 (38)
80.Ints Kalniņš            ind.                                    44:53 (35) 68:15 (52)
81.Jānis Zvirgzds          ind.                                    46:59 (39) 70:22 (57)
82.Māris Kalējs            OK Alnis                     58:46 (30)            61:06 (29)
83.Ģirts Mauliņš           ind.                                    59:35 (68) 70:07 (56)
84.Armands Teteris         ind.                                    41:53 (22) 88:55 (77)
85.Normunds Kagainis       ind.                         79:06 (65)            65:23 (44)
86.Aigijs Zīvers           ind.                         96:56 (73) 85:21 (78)
87.Rihards Akimovs         Silva                         DISQ                 86:54 (75)
88.Mārtiņš Rieksts         ind.                                     DISQ     101:40 (83)
89.Armands Mikasenoks      ind.                          DISQ      77:56 (77)
90.Kaspars Kojalovičs      OK Magnēts                              42:24 (28)
91.Didzis Žīgurs           ind.                                               58:50 (22)
92.Jānis Šarlovskis        Purva Bridējs                                      63:51 (40)
93.Kārlis Osis             Kāpa                                     DISQ
94.Kaspars Semēvics        ind.
95.Māris Bolšteins         OK Alnis
96.Ģirts Salmiņš           ind.
97.Juris Ozoliņš           ind.
98.Didzis Ozoliņš          ind.
99.Miks Meijubers          Bebri
100.Toms Puravs            OK Magnēts
Ierakstīt komentāru